Clubs and Events

AUSTRIA
DIVA CLUB, Baden
SAKOG, Salzburg
CEMBRANKELLER, Linz
CLUB RETRO, Graz
AUSLAGE, Vienna

BELGIUM
CAVES DE CORNILLON, Liege
HOT TRIANGEL SANKT
LAGOA CLUB, Menen
LIBERTY WHITE CHRONICLES 2011, Ghent
LIBERTY WHITE @ Lagoa Club
PÉNICHE BOAT, Liege
TECHNOLOGIC @ N-JOY

COLOMBIA
LA FANIA, Ibagué
RADIO BERLIN

CROATIA
LA NOCHE, Rijeka
SIRUP, Zagreb

CZECH REPUBLIC
APOKALYPSA, Brno
TECHNO MASTERS, Pardubice

DENMARK
THE ROCKET CLUB, Odense

ENGLAND
DETACHED, Leeds
BAD ROBOT @ THE PHOENIX, Exeter
MB, London
THE JAMM, London
SICKNOTE, Brighton
PAST PRESENT @ BEAVERWORKS, Leeds

FRANCE
BATOFAR, Paris
BREAK CLUB, Montpellier
ELECTRO TERMINUS @ LE PALACE, Marseille
GLOBAL VISION 2013, Marseille
INOX CLUB, Tolouse
L’USINE, Nancy
LE BABY, Marseille
LA NUIT ROUGE, Marseille
LE YAKA, Montpellier
SPARTACUS, Aux-en-Province
TOTEM, Nancy
VISION MUSIC, Marseille
GERMANY
AIRPORT, Wurzburg
BAUHAUS, Landshut
BEAT BOUTIQUE, Kassel
BOGAN 2, Cologne
BUTAN, Wuppertal
CLUB LONDON UNDERGROUND, Ludwigshafen
COSMOPOLAR, Erfurt
CULTEUM, Karlsruhe
ES IST FREITAGAAABEND @ U60311, Frankfurt
FAVELA, Muenster
FUSION, Muenster
GRINSEKATZE, Munich
HUMANOID X-HOUSE @ SOUND FACTORY, Augsburg
KANTINE, Augsburg
LEHMANN, Stuttgart
M.i.K.Z., Berlin
MTW, Offenbach
NATURE ONE 2011
NATURE ONE 2012
OSTGUT, Berlin
PALAZZO, Bingen
RUHR-IN-LOVE 2012, Dusseldorf
SYNDICATE 2012, 2013 Dortmund
TOY CLUB, Stuttgart
TRESOR, Berlin
UNIVERSAL D.O.G, Lahr
GREECE
EVOLUTION WAREHOUSE, Athens

HOLLAND
AWAKE FESTIVAL 10 ANNIVERSARY, Halfweg
AWAKENINGS 24.02.2009, Eindhoven
BAZART, Den Haag
CHATEAU TECHNO, Amsterdam
CONCEPT 2010, Ahoy
DECIBEL FESTIVAL, Hilvarenbeek
IMPLOAD @ 013, Tilburg
MARIA ROEPAEN, Ottersum
MENTAL EVOLUTION @ POEMA, Utrecht
PACT FESTIVAL 2011, Eindhoven
PANAMA, Amsterdam
PERRON, Rotterdam
SWITCH Queensday 2009, Amsterdam
SWITCH Westrunie, Amsterdam
TGV, Rhone Warehouse, Amsterdam
WINSTON, Amsterdam

HUNGARY
CORVINTETO, Budapest

ICELAND
HARLEM, Reykjavik

IRELAND
JUNCTION @ THE CAVERN, Dublin
LOFT OF ELECTRIC AVENUE, Waterford
MYNT, Belfast
THE UNDERGROUND, Dublin

ITALY
BLUEROOM, Rome
LIDO KRISTAL, Salerno
PATA PATA, San Teodoro
QUBE, Rome
QUBIC , Avellino
RITUAL, Cagliari
TWISTED CLUB, Salerno
ULISSE TECHNO PARK, Caserta
VELVET ZONE, Naples
ZION ROCK, Treviso

LUXEMBOURG
CAFE DE LA GARE, Lux
FACTORY 12, Foetz
TECHNOLOGIC @ HALL THE CHIERS, Differdange
XS, Niederfeulen

MALTA
LIQUID CLUB, Saint Julian

POLAND
BASEN, Warsaw

PORTUGAL
24 JULHO, Faro
ABSOLUTO, Lisboa
AFTER BEACH, Foz do Arelho
ALCACOVA BAR, Montemor-o-Velho
ALCATRAZ, Cantanhede
ALCANTARA CLUB, Lisboa
ALCANTARA MAR, Lisboa
ALCOOL PURO, Lisboa
ALLUCINATION GROOVE @ FORUM REMEIRA, Alenquer
AMAS DO CARDEAL, Evora
AMNISTIA, Figueira da Foz
ANTONIOS, Vila do Conde
AQUAPARQUE, Lisboa
AREAO BAR, Aveiro
ARENA CLUB, Aveiro
ARREPIOS, Montemor-o-Novo
ASSIMETRIA, Ourem
BAFUREIRA, Estoril
BAR DA LAGOA, Foz do Arelho
BENZINA, Lisboa BIG CANSIL, Sta. Maria da Feira
BLACK JACK BEACH CLUB, Vale de Lobo
BLACK ORANGE, São Mamede
BLUE ACT, Porto
BUBBLE CLUB, Setubal
CAIS 447, Matosinhos
CARL COX & FRIENDS @ CASTELO MONTEMOR, Montemor-o-Velho
CARNAVAL 96, Vila Nova de Gaia
CARNIVAL 2005 @ PAVILHAO PORTUGAL EXPO, Lisboa
COCONUTS, Cascais
BPM @ CASA 99, Cartaxo
CARAIBAS, Salir do Porto
CLIMACZ, Lisboa
CLIMACZ @ UNDERGROUND LISBON, Lisboa
CLUB MEDIEVAL, Sintra
CLUBISSIMO, Setubal
COMPANHIA, Covilha
CONCHA, Praia das Macas
CONVERSA AFIADA, Foz do Arelho
DELIRIUM @ CATACUMBAS, Aveiro
DELIRIUM @ QUINTA DA BOAVISTA, Aveiro
DEPOSITO, Penamacor
DJ MAGAZINE TOUR @ KADOC, Vilamoura
DREAMING IN BELMONTE, Belmonte
DREAMS DISCO, Entroncamento
DW @ CD AZURVA, Aveiro
DW @ PRAIA FLUVIAL SERNADA, Aveiro
ELEKTRO PARADE, Porto
Faktory, Lisboa
ENJOY, Barcelos
ENSEADA, Povoa de Varzim
ESPIRITOS CLUB, Oliveira do Hospital
ESTACAO DA LUZ, Aveiro
EXCENTRICA, Tomar
EX-CLUB, Covilha
FABRIKA, Algoz
FALCON DANCE @ PARQUE MUNICIPAL, Pinhel
FEIRA MIX @ RIBEIRA, Lisboa
FENIX, Praia do Furadouro
FINAL FRONTIER @ FAI, Tomar
FORA D’HORAS, NazarE
FORUM, Cantanhede
FOZ BAR, Leiria
FRANCESES CLUB, Barreiro
GENESIS LAUNCH PARTY, Sintra
GET IT, Porto
GLOBAL HEART TOUR @ S.JACINTO, Aveiro
GRACA ESPLANANDO, Lisboa
GREEN HILL, Foz do Arelho
GROOVE BAR, Coimbra
H2O, Quarteira
HANGAR, Viseu
HARD CLUB, Porto
HEINEKEN CBT FESTIVAL, Celorico de Basto
HORAGA, Portimao
HORTA DA FONTE, Cartaxo
HORTA 2, Portimao
HOT RIO, S.Pedro de Moel
IMPACTO, Bafureira
IMPERIO ROMANO, Marinha Grande
INCRIVEL ALMADENSE, Almada
INSONIAS, Lisboa
IRS, Albufeira
KADOC, Vilamoura
KAFKA BAR, Mem Martins
KALMARIA, Evora
KAPITAL, Lisboa
KARAS CLUB, Peniche
KARPE DIEM, Tondela
KATEDRAL, Leiria
KATEDRAL, Portimao
KOMBINATION RESEARCH @ ROCKS, Porto
KOMPLEXUS, Famalicao
KOYOTE CLUB, Aveiro
KREMLIN, Lisboa
LE SON, Coimbra
LEVEL CLUB, Lisboa
LIP’S, Cartaxo
LOCOPINHA, Leiria
LOCOMIA, Albufeira
LONG BEACH, Fonte da Telha
LOOK CLUB, Viana do Castelo
LOVING TECHNO @ CASTELO MONTEMOR, Montemor-o-Velho
MAGIK SESSIONS, Vila do Conde
M-CLUB, Aveiro
MAMMA CLUB, Lisboa
MARGINAL NORTE, Peniche
MASSAS, Pedrulha
MEGA RAVE, Castelo Branco
MILLENNIUM, Viseu
NB, Viseu
NEWS, Cascais
NOVA ORDEM, Ponta Delgada
NUMBER 1, Lisboa
OP ART, Lisboa
PACHA, Ofir
PAPA DOC, Cartaxo
PARADISE GARAGE, Lisboa
PARTY ZONE 2005 @ CENTRAL CAMPANHA, Porto
PAULINHA, Lisboa
PENHA CLUB, Guimaraes
PESSIDONIO, Figueira da Foz
PLATEIA CLUB, Marinha Grande
PONTO N, Nazaré
PRAXIS, Evora
QUEBRA-MAR, Aveiro
QUEIMA DAS FITAS, Coimbra
QUESTION OF TIME IN THE CASTLE, Serpa
RADOST, Vila Nova de Gaia
RAIO X, Vila do Conde
REPVBLICA, Castelo Branco
ROCK IN RIO 2014, Lisboa
ROCKS, Vila Nova de Gaia
ROOM5, Lisboa
ROOTS, Amora
ROPS, Cacem
ROX, Vila Nova de Gaia
SAI DE GATAS, Torres Vedras
SALA 114, Porto
SÃO MAMEDE CAE, Guimaraes
SANTIFY YOUR MIND, Mortagua
SATURDAY TECHNO CLUB, Ericeira
SCOTCH CLUB, Coimbra
SECULO XIX, Guimaraes
SEM HORAS, Sobral Monte Agraco
SERRINHO, Messines
SILVER SCREEN, Albufeira
SOCIEDADE ANONIMA, Ericeira
SONIC BOOM, Fonte da Telha
SS @ ALCANTARA CLUB, Lisboa
SS @ SOUND PLANET, Montijo
SS @ CLUB LUA, Lisboa
STEEK’S, Leiria
STONE ZONE @ PEDREIRA DE ANSIAO, Ansiao
STRESS BAR, Cantanhede
STRESS LESS, Leiria
SUBSOLO, Praia do Furadouro
SUBURBIU, Queijas
SUMOL LISBOA PARADE, Lisboa
SUNSET FESTIVAL @ EXPO, Coimbra
SUNSHINE PEOPLE @ QUINTA DA BOUBA, Leiria
SWING, Entroncamento
SWING, Porto
TEATRO DA LUZ, Lisboa TECHNO LOVERS @ QTA. ALCAIDARIA, Ourem
TECHNO OUTDOOR VISION, Madeira
TEKNLANDIA 2000 CLUB, Espinho
TECNOLANDIA @ VARIOUS, Pt
TEKNOPOLIS @ TSB, Porto
THE CITY RAVE PARTY @ PALACIO D.CHICA, Braga
THE DANCE PLANET @ CNEMA, Santarem
THE DAY AFTER, Viseu
THE DIVINAL CASTLE PARTY, Ourem
THE GALLERY, Aveiro
THE LOUNGE @ KADOC, Vilamoura
THE LOVE VALLEY, Porto de Mos
THE MUSH GROOVE, Funchal
THE PSYCHO FUSION, Marinha Grande
TOUCH THE SKY, Guarda
TRIGONOMETRIA, Quinta do Lago
TRILOGIA, Porto
UBI, Tavira
ULTIMATE CLUB @ KASTELL, Sesimbra
ULTIMATUM, Coimbra
ULTRAMAR, Lisboa
UNION TRIBE @PARQUE DA BALSA, Aveiro
VELVET CLUB, Tondela
VERSATIL, Sesimbra
VIA APPIA, Aveiro
VIA INVICTA, Porto
VIA LACTEA, Sernancelhe
VIA LATINA, Coimbra
VIA RAPIDA, Cacem
VIRTUAL BAR, Almeirim
WAREHOUSE, Lisboa
X-CLUB @ CASTELO MOURAO, Mourao
X-CLUB @ TEATRO LANTERNA MAGICA, Lisboa
X-CLUB 3D, Lisboa
X-CLUB FUN TRIP TO THE MOON, Lisboa
X-CLUB NEPTUNUS, Albufeira
X-CLUB NEXT LEVEL @ PALACIO STA.MARTA, Santarem
X-CLUB NYE 96 @ FABRICA CRISTAIS, Alcobaca
X-CLUB SUN DANCE @ KADOC, Vilamoura
X-CLUB SUN ECLIPSE @ KADOC, Vilamoura
XICAFE, Vila Nova Poiares
XL, Lagos
XL RAVE @ ADEGA VISCONDE SALREU, Sintra
XS CLUB, Leiria
ZIP CLUB, Albufeira
ZIPPIE @ SOUND EARTH SEDUCTION, Evora
ZERO, Lisboa
ZONA T, Viana do Alentejo

SLOVAKIA
BOOMERANG FESTIVAL, Bratislava

SLOVENIA
EXTREME, Kranj
RDECA DVORANA, Valenje

SPAIN
909 TECHNO CLUB, Lugo
AIRES, Don Benito
ANTIKRISIS, Madrid
AQUASELLA 2010
BARCO DE VALDEORRAS, Valdeorras
BOCKAROO, Leon
COCOON, Madrid
CODE @ FABRIK, Madrid
COME BACK TECHNO FESTIVAL, Villalba
CONECTA, Burgos
DANZOO @ MACUMBA, Madrid
IMAGINE CLUB, Badajoz
INDUSTRIAL COPERA, Granada
INERCIA, Huelva
JOY ESLAVA, A Coruna
LA FLOR, A Coruna
LA ROCCA, A Coruna
LA TERRAZA, Badajoz
MAS Y MAS, Pamplona
MATTRIX, Villanueva Serena
METROPOLIS, Cordoba
MOOG, Barcelona
NEW CLASS, Felanix
OCTOPUS, Pontevedra
OH! CARAMBA, A Coruna
OH! CORUNA, A Coruna
PALM BEACH, Sant Feliu de Guixols
RACHDINGUE, Girona
RESET CLUB, Madrid
ROW 14, Barcelona
SALA DISCO TEATRO, Merida
SALA STATUS, Miajadas
SALITRE CLUB, Pontevedra
SUNNY DAY@ COMPLEJO EMBRUJO, Granada
SWIM DANCE FESTIVAL, Granada
TECH FUTURA, Ribadeo
WOW, Granada
YASTA, Madrid
ZEUS, Valladolid

SCOTLAND
CLUB 69, Glasgow

SWEDEN
SLAKTHUSET, Stockholm

SWITZERLAND
BORDERLINE, Basel
MODUS, Listal
RAUMSTATION, St.Gallen

UNITED STATES
SULLIVAN ROOM, New York

EXCLUSIVE MERCHANDISING